Regions

    1. Accra Metropolitan
    2. Ada West District
    3. Ada East District
    4. Adentan Municipal
    5. Ashaiman Municipal
    6. Ga Central Municipal
    7. Ga South Municipal
    8. Ga East Municipal
    9. Ga West Municipal
    10. La Dade Kotopon Municipal
    11. Ledzekuku Municipal
    12. La Nkwantanang Madina Municipal
    13. Ningo Prampram District
    14. Shai Osudoku District
    15. Tema Metropolitan
    16. Kpone Katamanso Municipal
    17. Okaikwei North Municipal
    18. Ablekuma North Municipal
    19. Ablekuma West Municipal
    20. Ayawaso East Municipal
    21. Ayawaso North Municipal
    22. Ayawaso West Municipal
    23. Ga North Municipal
    24. Weija Gbawe Municipal
    25. Tema West Municipal
    26. Krowor Municipal
    27. Korle Klottey District
    28. Ablekuma Central District
    29. Ayawaso Central District
    1. Akuapem North Municipal
    2. Akuapim South District
    3. Akyemansa District
    4. Asuogyaman District
    5. Atiwa West District
    6. Ayensuano District
    7. Birim Central Municipal
    8. Birim North District
    9. Birim South District
    10. Denkyembour District
    11. Abuakwa South Municipal
    12. Fanteakwa North District
    13. Kwaebibirem Municipal
    14. Kwahu Afram Plains North District
    15. Kwahu Afram Plains South District
    16. Kwahu East District
    17. Kwahu South District
    18. Kwahu West Municipal
    19. Lower Manya Krobo Municipal
    20. New Juaben South Municipal
    21. Nsawam Adoagyire Municipal
    22. Suhum Municipal
    23. Upper Manya Krobo District
    24. Upper West Akim District
    25. West Akim Municipal
    26. Yilo Krobo Municipal
    27. Okere District
    28. Atiwa East District
    29. Fanteakwa South District
    30. Asene Manso Akroso District
    31. Abuakwa North Municipal
    32. New Juaben North Municipal
    33. Achiase District
    1. Abura Asebu Kwamankese District
    2. Agona East District
    3. Agona West Municipal
    4. Ajumako Enyan Essiam District
    5. Asikuma Odoben Brankwa District
    6. Assin Central Municipal
    7. Assin South District
    8. Awutu Senya East Municipal
    9. Awutu Senya West District
    10. Cape Coast Metropolitan
    11. Effutu Municipal
    12. Ekumfi District
    13. Gomoa Central District
    14. Gomoa West District
    15. Komenda Edina Eguafo Abirem Municipal
    16. Mfantseman Municipal
    17. Twifo Atti Morkwa District
    18. Twifo Heman Lower Denkyira District
    19. Upper Denkyira East Municipal
    20. Upper Denkyira West District
    21. Assin North District
    22. Gomoa East District
    1. Adansi North District
    2. Adansi South District
    3. Afigya Kwabre District
    4. Ahafo Ano North Municipal
    5. Ahafo Ano South West District
    6. Amansie Central District
    7. Amansie West District
    8. Asante Akim Central Municipal
    9. Asante Akim North District
    10. Asante Akim South Municipal
    11. Asokore Mampong Municipal
    12. Atwima Kwanwoma District
    13. Atwima Mponua District
    14. Atwima Nwabiagya Municipal
    15. Bekwai Municipal
    16. Bosome Freho District
    17. Bosomtwe District
    18. Ejisu Municipal
    19. Ejura Sekyedumase Municipal
    20. Kumasi Metropolitan
    21. Kwabre East Municipal
    22. Mampong Municipal
    23. Obuasi Municipal
    24. Offinso Municipal
    25. Offinso North District
    26. Sekyere Afram Plains District
    27. Sekyere Central District
    28. Sekyere East District
    29. Sekyere Kumawu District
    30. Sekyere South District
    31. Oforikrom Municipal
    32. Kwadaso Municipal
    33. Old Tafo Municipal
    34. Asokwa Municipal
    35. Suame Municipal
    36. Juaben Municipal
    37. Ahafo Ano South East District
    38. Amansie South District
    39. Atwima Nwabiagya North District
    40. Akrofuom District
    41. Adansi Asokwa District
    42. Obuasi East District
    43. Afigya Kwabre North District
    1. Adaklu District
    2. Afadzato South District
    3. Agotime Ziope District
    4. Akatsi North District
    5. Akatsi South District
    6. Central Tongu District
    7. Ho Municipal
    8. Ho West District
    9. Hohoe Municipal
    10. Keta Municipal
    11. Ketu North Municipal
    12. Ketu South Municipal
    13. Kpando Municipal
    14. North Dayi District
    15. North Tongu District
    16. South Dayi District
    17. South Tongu District
    18. Anloga District
    1. Ahanta West Municipal
    2. Amenfi Central District
    3. Wassa Amenfi East Municipal
    4. Amenfi West Municipal
    5. Ellembelle District
    6. Jomoro Municipal
    7. Mpohor District
    8. Nzema East Municipal
    9. Prestea-Huni Valley Municipal
    10. Sekondi Takoradi Metropolitan
    11. Shama District
    12. Tarkwa Nsuaem Municipal
    13. Wassa East District
    14. Effia Kwesimintsim Municipal
    1. Asunafo North Municipal
    2. Asunafo South District
    3. Asutifi North District
    4. Asutifi South District
    5. Tano North Municipal
    6. Tano South Municipal
    1. Gushegu Municipal
    2. Karaga District
    3. Kpandai District
    4. Kumbungu District
    5. Mion District
    6. Nanumba North Municipal
    7. Nanumba South District
    8. Saboba District
    9. Sagnarigu Municipal
    10. Savelugu Municipal
    11. Tamale Metropolitan
    12. Tatale/Sanguli District
    13. Tolon District
    14. Yendi Municipal
    15. Zabzugu District
    16. Nanton District
    1. Bawku Municipal
    2. Bawku West District
    3. Binduri District
    4. Bolgatanga Municipal
    5. Bongo District
    6. Builsa North Municipal
    7. Builsa South District
    8. Garu District
    9. Kassena Nankana Municipal
    10. Kassena Nankana West District
    11. Nabdam District
    12. Pusiga District
    13. Talensi District
    14. Bolgatanga East District
    15. Tempane District
    1. Daffiama Bussie Issa District
    2. Jirapa Municipal
    3. Lambussie Karni District
    4. Lawra Municipal
    5. Nadowli Kaleo District
    6. Nandom District
    7. Sissala East Municipal
    8. Sissala West District
    9. Wa East District
    10. Wa Municipal
    11. Wa West District
    1. Banda District
    2. Berekum Municipal
    3. Dormaa Central Municipal
    4. Dormaa East District
    5. Dormaa West District
    6. Jaman North District
    7. Jaman South Municipal
    8. Sunyani Municipal
    9. Sunyani West District
    10. Tain District
    11. Wenchi Municipal
    12. Berekum West District
    1. Kintampo North Municipal
    2. Kintampo South District
    3. Nkoranza South Municipal
    4. Nkoranza North District
    5. Pru East District
    6. Sene East District
    7. Sene West District
    8. Atebubu Amantin Municipal
    9. Techiman Municipal
    10. Techiman North District
    11. Pru West District
    1. Bunkpurugu Nyankpanduri District
    2. Chereponi District
    3. East Mamprusi Municipal
    4. Mamprugu Moagduri District
    5. West Mamprusi Municipal
    6. Yunyoo-Nasuan District
    1. Biakoye District
    2. Jasikan District
    3. Kadjebi District
    4. Krachi East Municipal
    5. Krachi Nchumuru District
    6. Krachi West District
    7. Nkwanta North District
    8. Nkwanta South Municipal
    1. Bole District
    2. Central Gonja District
    3. East Gonja Municipal
    4. North Gonja District
    5. Sawla-Tuna-Kalba District
    6. West Gonja District
    7. North East Gonja District
    1. Aowin Municipal
    2. Bia East District
    3. Bia West District
    4. Bibiani-Anhwiaso Bekwai Municipal
    5. Bodi District
    6. Juaboso District
    7. Sefwi Akontombra District
    8. Sefwi Wiawso Municipal
    9. Suaman District

Like Us On Facebook

Facebook Pagelike Widget
NALAG Events
how can we help you?

Contact  the NALAG office nearest to you or click on the link below.

see our gallery